Graduation List 2017

Graduation List for Program 2017

To Be Announced!!

Administration of Justice
Associate in Applied Science 

Brandon Jay Agapay
John Lester Corrales
Jordan Avery DeLuna
Brendalis Garcia HO
Dylan Kyle Nable Geonzon HO
Gloria Latece Gessow
Keisuke Inayoshi
Teresa Marie Gervise Jodar
Samuel Kahimoku Kaaua Leslie
Jerome Israel Mikel
Robert Leonard Miyashiro
Raynie Laulani Mokiao Pakele HO
Eddie Caparino Rodriguez
Gil Bryan Eugenio Sibulao
Wendy Spallone
Aimee Joy Cristobal Tierra
Tyanne Jenessa Watson HO

Aeronautics Maintenance Technology
Associate in Science

Wesley Avery Cook Jr.
Duane James Gary Teem
Certificate of Achievement
Jesus G. Echarri
Martin Samaisemanu Fruean
Duane James Gary Teem

Applied Trades
Associate in Applied Science

Rowel Brillantes Acosta HO
Aulii Caroline Adviento HO
Devin Dean Agaran
Vance K Alconcel HO
Dustin Masaichi Amuro HO
Adam Paul Takemi Arakawa HO
Marcus William Arakawa HO
Anthony Camero Arcano
Donald Gilbert Baduria JR HO
Christian Carreon Balangue HO
Kyle Adrian Balauro HO
Nelson Lumdang Balbas
Kyle Asaichi Balbirona HO
Robert F.M. Barry III HO
Colby JDH Benito HO
Ulysses Ramos Bordaje HO
Frank-Charles Kaleolani Borden Jr. HO
Ryan Nalu Branigan HO
Jesse Kekoa Bright HO
Marino Valdez Briones Jr HO
Jerry Wayne Brown HO
Tyler James Burkhart HO
Isaiah Kamakaokalani Cadiz
Matthew Douglas Camou
Brent Kelii Takeshi Canida
Shayla Victoria Caraulia HO
Chase Colton Cary
Thomas Kaliko Cayetano-Tamashiro HO
Ashlyn Allison Chang HO
Ethan James Chang HO
Randolph Kauwila Chang HO
Joshua Mahiekaoiwiohiloikalehua Chapa HO
Thomas Duong Chau
Man Cheng HO
Andrew Makahiapo Ching HO
Rattasorn Chinhui
Tony Jong Choi HO
Mitchell Nehoa Chun HO
Carlos V Colon-Valentin
Riki Serafin Corpuz
Joshua Kupaa Costa
Shawna Noelle Crum HO
Arcoiris Cuetara-Higa
Luke Robert Dahlquist
Andy Dao
Pen Dao HO
Marissa Kuuleialoha Davidson HO
Jacob John De Vera
Douglas Kaikane Dela Cruz
Jason Ellis Mateo Dela Cruz HO
Kaleihiwahiwanoheaonalaniakea Lanvin Dudoit
Marcus Gene Dumaran HO
Sean Echavaria HO
Kevin Scott Muneo Enomoto HO
Don Espaniola
Valerian Largo Espinosa
Carlo Angelo Valdez Espiritu HO
Jordan Francis Teruo Fasi
Shayne K Feliciano HO
Matthew Alika Shigemi Felix
Micah Lawrence Fernandez HO
Jacob Pukonakona Figueroa HO
Jon-Kristo Bao-On Fo HO
Scott Allen Frye Jr HO
Jordan Kekoa Fukuda
Harvey Arthur Fung III HO
Jayson Tagala Gamiao HO
Chaika Healani Ganiron HO
Naumu Aukai Abraham Gapusan-Young HO
4
(Cont. Applied Trades)
Jacob R.H Garcia HO
Kimberly Hideko Garcia HO
Justin Andrew Quevedo Garo HO
Po’okela L.S. Gomez HO
Trevor Keneke-Rosa Gosiaco HO
Fred Masao Goya HO
Jon-Michael NMN Grindle HO
Janie Theresia Keikiokalani Gueso HO
Nicole M Guinto HO
Thornton Le Ha HO
Nicholas Mariano Hadap HO
Keanu Chase Nawaiehu Crisologo Haina
Alex B Hall
Grant Yoshihiko Hamamoto HO
Joanna Young Han HO
Gary B Henrickson HO
Brandon Lopaka Seiso Higa HO
Derrick Cipriano Higa HO
Troy Toshiaki Higa
Jared Kekoa Hirahara HO
Daylen H Horn HO
Easton Frederic Hu HO
Ikaika G Hudgens HO
Shari Toshiko Iha HO
Brandon Masakazu Infante HO
Matthew Jason Jitsuo Ishitani HO
Brett Mikio Iwamoto HO
Ian Joseph James HO
Ryan Kaniela Kaneao Jandoc HO
Blake Kaipolani Jinbo HO
Ian Brandon Johnson HO
Gilbert Ray Julian
Tasha K. Kaai HO
Daniel Kapono Kenji Kaaihue HO
George Lapana Kaapana IV HO
Gary Kainoa Kaeka
Hendrick Kaehuokalani Kaio HO
Isaiah Kahiapo Kawaimapuanaokeola Kalai-Bishaw HO
Kourtney Kealiimahiai Kalili HO
Adam Ikaika Kapololu HO
Hans Kaulana Kauka
Marcus Kai Kawahara HO
Scott David Kawamura HO
Kyle Yoichi Kawatomari HO
Charisse Lanimaka Hannah Kekoa HO
Jerry Ho Kyung Kim HO
Lianne Michie Kimoto HO
Krystal Kei Kiyuna HO
Jordeen Sayuri Koizumi HO
Corey Mariko Krebs HO
Ryan Katsuji Kuranishi HO
Jason Jitsuo Kuromoto HO
Kelvin Shigeru Kusano HO
Keane SM Kuwamura HO
Ryan Michael Kuwazaki HO
Waika Kealohalahaole Lacerdo
Erin M Landford HO
Aaron ChiWyn Lau HO
Evan Seiji Gee Chiu Lau
Fathima Estrada Lau HO
Brandon CK Lee HO
Matthew Kengi Lee HO
Faasaosao Hope Lefotu HO
Joseph Lee Bernadas Linsangan HO
Scott Kekahililani Lucas HO
Chad Gar Hing Takayuki Lum HO
Jasmine Waipuhilani Lum HO
Ken Mark Corpuz Madlangbayan
Kevin Aozora Makaipo HO
Tiffany Makiya HO
Nathaniel K Malczon HO
Gavin Kamalani Mapa
Jay T Masatsugu HO
Gregory Joseph Massaro Jr. HO
Justin Reed Masuda HO
Terilee Leilani Matias HO
Dana Mari Kauionapua Matsumoto HO
Dane Matsuo
Parker Ian Kealohaokalani McCready
Michael James McMillan HO
Joshua E Mercado HO
Melissa-Ann Yumi Migita
Omar A Mirza HO
Andrew Guzman Mitte
Tommy CJ Miu
Jason Kaname Miyasato HO
Neal Mitsugi Muraoka HO
Travis Jiro Nagai HO
Teruo CY Nagasako HO
Jasen Yoshito Nakagawa
Kyle Takeo Nakahara HO
Joshua Teruto Nakamura HO
Kira Kaohinani Nakasono
Dustin P K Nakayama HO
Shea Kaipo Namiki
Isaac Masami Narita HO
Logan Kaulana Neves
Thomas B Nguyen
Jathan Kalani Nielson HO
Darren Michiro Nii
5
(Cont. Applied Trades)
Andrew Bruce Nitta
Vance Kahai Nobriga HO
Evan Katsuyuki Ogata HO
Sterling Konapiliahi Oili
Garret Takaji Oka HO
Marc Steven Okikawa HO
Reeve Shigemi Okimura HO
Juan Carlos Salcedo Olegario HO
Kristine M Onaga
Shannon Kiyoshi Ono HO
Ryan Ken Onuma HO
Kyle Francisco Goo Oshiro
Michael Hideo Oshiro HO
Chase WY Pacupac
Rex Ryan-Jacob Paguirigan HO
Jarrett H.K.M. Pang HO
Travis Pantohan
Brady Joseph Parkhurst HO
David Allen Ezra Parrow HO
Erik Miles Patnude HO
Kaiponohea Abel Patoc HO
Blaze Imaikalani E Poni Kealoha Pavao
Lanipuakea Kealiialoha Pila-Newville HO
Kaleo M Pine
Jessica Nohealani Pojas HO
Somjait Pongklub HO
Alika K Pruett HO
Donovan K Quartero
Brandon Scott Quiban HO
Ke’ala K Ragsdale HO
Nicholas Lee Ramsey HO
Alexander Michael Reyes HO
Lowen Ikaikaokaaina Rogers
Jerrold Pelaez Roque
Kyle Kenji Rzonca
Lenn K Sakumoto HO
Sheirah Lynn Salima-Domen
Mana’Olana Christian Salvani
Jenna May Sandobal HO
Kalin Dane Sandobal HO
Micah James Santos HO
Brandi Keiko Sasaki HO
Samantha Shyanne Sasan HO
Jacob A Scholl HO
Derek Masami Sera HO
Amanda Reiko Shigetani HO
Jaryn Reiji Shinn HO
Jonathen K Shinto HO
Jerome Dean Shook HO
Waylen Tetsuji Nainoa Sing Chow HO
Wessten Kekahinui Smith HO
Brandy Makalapua Sonoda HO
Scott Kelii Souza
Rachel Elizabeth Michiko Spain HO
Christopher J Spencer
James Joseph Sposato IV HO
Tabby-Lynn Stakes HO
Grady Matthew Suan
Raymond Hiroyuki Sugihara HO
Eric Hisashi Suzuki HO
Reese Tatsuo Suzuki HO
Jeffrey Chia Hung Synn HO
Structin Roque Hihilanimalie Leong Tabisola HO
Aaron Akio Taitague HO
Russell T Tajima
Evan Heisei Takamiya HO
Timothy Afasene Tali HO
Kyler Masaru Kekoauluwaleuanoeiakalani Tandal HO
Brandon Mark Tanoue HO
Jacob Ryan Taraya HO
Matthew Alex Tejada HO
Bryan Satoru Teshima HO
Ryan Kenji Saniatan Togami HO
John Anthony Paslon Toner HO
Kevin Kenji Tsutsui HO
Dayden Tamaolevaiuli Tupua HO
Liane Lynn Uda HO
Cindy Kimie Uyema HO
Karana Marie Vierra HO
Dennis Tadeo Villanueva HO
Jaclyn Viloria
Precious L P Vincent HO
Mario Paderes Visitacion
Austin Hao Ramseyer Wakinekona HO
Matt Sunao Watanabe
Alicia R Watts HO
Kelsie K Wauke HO
Gabrielle Vanessa Wertzbaugher HO
Thomas Hideki Williams HO
Christopher Wing Fai Wong HO
Kurt Iona Kaihilani Wong HO
Nicholas Mung On Wong HO
Shaun Amir Worrell
Kristy Akemi Yabui HO
Devon James Yamamoto HO
Ian Ichiro Yamamoto
Kory Yoshitaka Yamamoto HO
Garret Michio Yamanaka HO
Brandon H Yamashita HO
Ryan Keoni Yap HO
6
(Cont. Applied Trades)
Grant Kazumi Yasui HO
Casey Shane Yoo
Jordan Y Yuen HO

Architectural, Engineering & CAD Technologies
Associate in Science

Bruce Lione An HO
Christine Joy Pascua Batara
Karen Jade S Cacpal
Danny Adrian Canales Andrade
Mckenna Jean Cary
Nathan M Chiu
Lindsay M.H.M. Fukata
Leoneil Pablo Isidro HO
Ashley Mieko Kuwahara HO
Micah Christian Langaman HO
ZhiDi Li
Wayne Michael Mathes HO
Joey Akemi Matsushima HO
Kevin Copico Reinante
Sean Michael Alonzo Revilla HO
Tracy Keoki Shiraishi HO
Justin Randy Reuben Somerset HO
Aaron Batangan Trinidad HO
Tadaji Edwin Wallenhorst
Certificate of Achievement
Jordan M Sato HO
Justin Randy Reuben Somerset HO

Automotive Technology
Associate in Applied Science

Gerald V.J. Acosta
Isaiah K Alcantra
David P. Alvarado Jr. HO
Kristan Pascua Arrogante
Al Jim Alcon Calapit
Jared D Dunn HO
Kevin Akoni Fuentes
Rodney Bigornia Gaston
Joshua Taylor Gima HO
Jesse Raphaell Rodriguez Guarin
Robert Andrade Tuazon Hutcheson
Cheryl Ann Keiko Kashiwamura
Sean Kelii Kim
Jefferson P. Mateo
Brendan G Nieto
John Ralp Gabriel Padaca
Edward Villaruz Puesta
Peter C Quach
Luke Kosei Shinsato

Certificate of Achievement

Isaac Anderson
John Vincent Barbasa
Malcolm Barsatan
Christopher Campbell
Rodney Gaston
Justin Gose
Blake Hatada
Joshua Hazel
Gregory Hernandez
Kristen Mansinon
James Nicholas Pieper Remigio
Peter Quach
Bobbie Ramirez
Jeffrey Bryan Reyes
Ken Taguchi
Jake Tyau
Reyan Wong

Carpentry Technology
Associate in Applied Science

Mario Agustin
Adam Jay Toshio Baron
Matthew Joseph Battaglia
Sheinna S. Bauzon
Carlos Chen
Ronald Vincent Condon
Mark A Ganitano
John Michael Tabisula Guillermo
Kevin Sung-Jin Kim
James Ak Nihoa
Tamilyn Nohealani Ogawa
Carlito M Rabanal
Jeano Galon Tagaca
Justin Keola Kapuni Weaver

Certificate of Achievement

Michael Caraang
Brad Yoshio Yamashita

Certificate of Achievement – Concrete Form
Kim Kevin
Ogawa Tamilyn

Certificate of Achievement – Framing
Kim Kevin
Ogawa Tamilyn

Communication Arts
Associate in Science

Angel Diep
Brian Joel Daligcon Dumaslan HO
Nicole Liane Yuki Ginoza HO
7
(Cont. Communication Arts)
Arbela Lopez Javier
Blake EM Ogawa
Liza J Tabalanza
Sean Akira Takehara

Computing Electronics & Network Technology
Associate in Science

Arnel Beloy Abendanio HO
Jeremy Antonio Acosta
Jerry Moke Adams
Shannon Kekoa Ayson
Mark Jonel Andres Bolibol HO
Mark Anthony Dugam
Ebenezer Jason Sayson Ebora
Leroy Apolo Feato Jr
Daniel Y.L. Fong HO
Alfonso Gustavo Garcia Jr
Gerry B Geronimo HO
Matthew S Goodlander HO
Chad E Green
Pierce Justin Howell
Evan Takahiro Isono
Brian H Kim HO
Alyssa B Knight
DJ Merino Lauser
Jack Hong Lee
Lezli Kehaulani Lou HO
Andrew Wayne Lowe
Lori-Ann K Lum HO
Weihang Mai HO
Sydney Keala Marajas HO
Jose Francisco Perez McDermott HO
Shayne Mitchell Nakagawa
Alamea Lei Napuunoa HO
Onkar V. Nerurkar
Minh Nguyen
Tai B On
Chantel M Osurman
Rocky Marck Paguirigan
David Joseph Gonzales Pajarillo
Matthew Jacob Peacock
Bradley A Ponce HO
Jerome L Ramos
Lucas Samuel Kalehualaha’ole Rowland HO
Rafael G Sambajon
Jordan M M Santos
Brendon Daniel Sarisky HO
Roni Lin Leinaala Stephenson HO
Jordan Stephen Sumida HO
Anthony G Tajas Jr.
Patrick-James S Tamayo
Bryan J Tanaka
Rovi Mae Menendez Terrado
Jason Kiyoshi Iokepa Makanaipulama’ia Torikawa-Domingo HO
Kristina K Wolf
John Kieran Yap HO

Certificate of Achievement – Information Assurance

Rachel Lin Cristobal
Alfonso Gustavo Garcia Jr

Certificate of Achievement – Networking & Telecommunication

Arnel Beloy Abendanio HO
Butler Deoneco
Mark Anthony Dugam
Alfonso Gustavo Garcia Jr
Carey Y Kinoshita HO
Lamosao Ben Brian
DJ Merino Lauser
Lezli Kehaulani Lou HO
Man Ellen
Rocky Marck Paguirigan
Rofoli Ryan HO
Anthony Tajas
John Kieran Yap HO

Construction Management
Associate in Science

Dara Whitney Chee
Tyler Reid Edrada HO
David W Lopez
Myles K.K. Nakagawa
Bradley Ryan Mamuad Pammit
Cooper Mafua Seluka Resture HO
Matthew Jackson Sugihara HO
Jeffrey James Takushi HO
Dodge Paikuli Watson HO
Mabel M Wong

Certificate of Achievement

Emmanuel Bacani
Rachel Daisy Leinaala Kuaana
David Lopez
Tarin Beau Lin Ma
Brian T Young
Ke Lu Zhang HO

Cosmetology
Associate in Applied Science

Angela Choe Anzai
Jenny Vicente Bacarro
Emerald Marie Rivera Bagay
8
(Cont. Cosmetology)
Jonathan Sean Chanthanam
Cynthia Bernell Culp HO
Tiana Lee Davidson
Feifei Guo HO
Arisa Kojima
Joanna Ka Wing Li
Kelsi Marie Merry
Alyson Kalola Moriwaki
Ali Kamakana Nakasono HO
Jazmine Leilani Naki
Shauna K Pascual
Mayci Mahealani Taamilo
Gabrielle Taylor Vega
Sheila Louise Walker

Certificate of Achievement

Elvie Andallo
Jenny Bacarro
Patrick Cabral
Jonathan Sean Chanthanam
Wendilee Domingo
Taylor A Geise
Holly Ishiki
Jorissa Lucas
Kelsi Merry
Alyson Moriwaki
Tyler Muramoto
Ali Nakasono HO
Shauna Pascual
Gabrielle Vega
Sheila Walker
Mona Ann Sumiko Yamada

Certificate of Competence – Esthetician

Brooke Shizuko Makanamaiiluna Bosque HO
JeTaime Imani Flores-Massey
Cristina M Gomez-Young
Eddianne Lokelani Keahioaloha Kalamau HO
Nohealani Namuo
Sunday-Lee A.U. Namuo
Girlie Carguez Oloroso
Taylor Katsumi Junko Omuro HO
Megan Rhianne Silva
Mari Jodie Sonezuka
Shino Tomari
Mong Thu Tran

Diesel Mechanics
Associate in Applied Science

Tavite Mafi Talasinga Jr.
Certificate of Achievement
Louis Kaio Campbell

Early Childhood Education
Associate in Science – Infant/Toddler

Cheryl T Arizabal
Princess Jay D. Manuel HO
Tiare Anita McAllister
Amber J Oho-Watt
Shayla Aiko Tanno

Associate in Science – Preschool

Mandee Ann Rie Agena
Dalynn K.L. Chun Fat-Ardren
Shanice Finch
Cheryl Marie Goodknecht
Danielle Carlos Hipol HO
Celina Alohanani Kiyoko Kiyuna
Tangi Marie S.A. Trilles
Miki Ann A Tsuneda
Kristi Lynn Chiemi Uejo
Brandi Kanani Masako Achong

Certificate of Achievement – Preschool

Justi Dunhour
Miki Ann Tsuneda

Certificate of Competence

Mandee Ann Agena
Cherie Bento HO
Naomi Era
Jessica Gotch HO
Shelby Hamada
Danielle Rapoza
Kimberlin Sellers
Yingyin Yang

Certificate of Competence – Child Development Associate

Mandee Ann Agena
Jayleen Christina Barino HO
Cherie Bento HO
Ha Hai Doan
Naomi Era
Dawn T.H.Y. Garces
Jessica Gotch HO
Shelby Hamada
Suejung Kim
Li Shan Li
Jamy Nakanishi
Fatima Joy Padilla
Kekaimalu N Piena
Danielle Rapoza
9
Anzinetti Kaiulani Rezents
Leilani Emiko Robb
Kimberlin Sellers
Michelle Antonio Unabia
Yingyin Yang

Electrical Installation & Maintenance Technology
Associate in Applied Science

Douglas Cadilina Aceret
Charvin Dela Cruz Baoit
Gerry Rodriguez Barao Jr.
Christopher Ignacio Cabus
Arjay Paul Barreto Cortez HO
Mark Rapano De La Cruz
Isaiah Ikaika Fagarang
Anthony Tabisola Flores
Keanu Orion Tsubasa Foltz
David Feng-Chuan Hsu HO
Jean Derrick S. Joven HO
Travis Kalani Kawai
Chad K Mihara
Chaison Edgar Santiago HO
Christina Marie Sarmiento
Danny Tran

Certificate of Achievement

Chad K Mihara

Fashion Technology
Associate in Applied Science

Chantelle-Leigh Ramos Cho
Patricia Kuuleipoinaole Correa
Raymart Landingin Danganan
Emily K Fujimura
Ma Antonette Calaunan Jovellanos
Marisa Jane Kiethanom HO
Marlana Renee Machado
Shiloh Mercy Qalo HO
Caitlyn Ashby Corpuz Saloricman HO
Renee Lani Yanagihara

Certificate of Achievement

Patricia Kuuleipoinaole Correa
Raymart Landingin Danganan
Emily K Fujimura
Naomi Televise Oshiro
Caitlyn Ashby Corpuz Saloricman HO
Charmaine Claire Cumlat Viernes HO

Certificate of Competence – Computerized Grading,
Marking & Patternmaking

Emily K Fujimura

Certificate of Competence – Cutting Room Functions

Marlana Machado
Certificate of Competence – Flat Patternmaking
Patricia K Correa
Raymart Landingin Danganan
Naomi Televise Oshiro
Caitlyn Ashby Corpuz Saloricman HO

Fire & Environmental Emergency Response
Associate in Applied Science

Maxwell Lee Adams
Aaron K Andrade HO
Amador Jonah E. Barrios
William Patrick Manuel Bernaldez
Aaron Jamelle Ikaika Betancourt
Dominick L Blackman
Tyler I.S. Costa
Jonathan Hiroshi D’Araujo
Alexander Richard Davis
Allan KOA De Guzman Pacheco
Ryan Delos Reyes
David Abibas Foster
Ronald D.K Galindo
Thomas Antonio A Garcia III
Christopher David Gouveia
Evan Iokepa Grace
Joshua Daniel Keoni Hayworth
John-David Ikaikamaiokalani Iaea
Darrick Iida
Randall Flynn Mercado Jr.
Justin K Miyake HO
Landon Yoshito Kuan-Sheng Ogawa
Lance Kanoa Ontai
Victoria Augusta-Desantos Rabago HO
Puuwaialoha August Roback
Cody Keane Souza
Roshan Koichi Suehiro
Stephen Lopaka Taheny
Brandon Joseph Weinerth

Certificate of Achievement

Muhammad Alkarim
William Patrick Bernaldez
Dominick Blackman
Jonathan D’Araujo
Michael Felizco
Ronald Hoopai
AJ Kahikina Kalima-Moses HO
(Cont. Early Childhood Education)
10

Certificate of Achievement

Randall Flynn Mercado Jr.
Justin Miyake HO
Victoria Rabago HO
Roshan Suehiro
Brandon Weinerth

Hawaiian Studies
Associate in Arts

Hanaukauanuipuanani Hideko Kaiura HO
Kade Hemakanakauanoeoko’olaulani Yam-Lum

Human Services
Associate in Applied Science

Amy M Anguay
Lonna Dawn Johnson HO
Leianne Uilani Kauweloa
Margaret Jane Lam Yuen
Leilani Legatasia
Kianna Charisse Pasco Santana
Brandon Sugiura
Meiyi Kiyoko Angel Wong HO
Certificate of Achievement
Diane Iman
Erin MK Low
Certificate of Competence
Diane Iman
Lonna Johnson HO
Sandra Marino Danuser

Liberal Arts
Associate in Arts

Jacquelyn Abad HO
Ryan Lee Abregano
Maxwell Lee Adams
Ryse Kahikuonalani Akiu
Jarren Daniel Lorenzo Amian
Chanelle Gumera Amoguis
Christian Aoki
Luke Isao Tian Xin Barayuga
Rachel Leimomi Barboza
Jayleen Christina Barino HO
John-Paul Beech
Jennifer U’ilani Bilan
April Divine Digal Black
Christiana Butay
Latisha Maria Castillo
Shyia Kawailehua Miriam Castillo
Mercedez Castro HO
Janielle Grace D De Leon HO
Azariah K Distajo
Alyssa Joyce Fagarang
Aaron Jon Orpilla Fernandez
Ruby Natsue Fields
Osana Ilasa Fuiava
Jonathan Fujimoto
Sean Ikaika Mckeon Fukino
JayDean Balicoco Ganitano HO
Sharayah JK Gentry HO
David Grupen HO
Hien Thi Ha HO
Daiki Hatanaka
Angela Hiranaga HO
Erik Ho
Seda Howe
Charie Hutchins
Jolene Kehaulani Bautista Imada
Ricky James Isidro
Christina Jacob
Hanaukauanuipuanani Hideko Kaiura HO
Micki Kauwalu Key
Jennifer K Keliiholokai
Tracy Y.S. Kim
Lyndee Kobayashi HO
Joel Lim Kuan
Ashley Mieko Kuwahara HO
Nohealani Elizabeth Hardesty Lenwai
Song Hye Karen Lewis HO
Alvin Luo
Nicholas Nolan Meladrino Macabeo-Spahn
Cody Manues
Jose Francisco Perez McDermott HO
Jasmyne Evette Mcgee
Alexandra Montgomery-Hartley HO
Brittany Montilliano HO
Donna-R. Anuenue Mose-Kanahele
Kevin Ngo
Justin Norris
Kathleen Ocampo
Charmaine Kaheanani Omura
Jaier Jan Escalante Pacer
Eduard Panen
Willy Gama Pao
Sonia Yvonne Peynado
Shai-lynn Ranchez-Langit
Arthi Reddy
Kevin Copico Reinante
Kris B Rellesiva
Joshlyn Pohaikealoha Makamua Rodrigues
Kaylee M.M. Rowe
Brandy S Sasaki
(Cont. Fire & Environmental Emergency Response)
11
(Cont. Liberal Arts)
Catherine Brittany Siereveld
Ryan Sinco
Ludmilla Mary Sol Smith HO
Shannon Hokunani Soares HO
Steffanie Marie Sobitz HO
Shirley Ann Labadan Templo
Antonio Jose Diaz Torrijos
Katie Kwan Tubbali
Jo Ann Kapulani Tuifanu
Kelvin Dewayne Tyler
Joanne Yukie Wilcox
Nakemiah Shontah Williams
Michelle A. M. Young
Troy P. Zapara

Music & Entertainment Learning Experience
Associate in Science – Audio Engineering Technology

Russell Jeremiah Iokopa Andaya-Batalona
Michelle Janett Bailey HO
Shawn Bernard Davenport HO
James C K Ho HO
Nathan Khounsourath
Garrett Daniel Mccaw
Dillon Sergio Nobori
Brandon Chikara Nonaka
Janica Marie J. Pascua HO
Joseph Kaimu Peneku III
Marissa Melelani Ann Potts
Joshua Allan
Kalanakilamaukahanapono Randazzo
David John Stone
Kekuailohia Tsark Uemoto

Associate in Science – Music Business & Production

Von Eric Euengio Etrata
Jaslyn Loftin HO
Ian J.M. Puchalski
Paul Kainoa Spencer Jr
Colin Matthew Swick

Natural Science
Associate in Science – Engineering

Ralph Cenence
Jarrett Keoni Kahookele Jr.
Simeng Qu HO
Samuel Resurreccion HO

Occupational Environmental Safety Management
Associate in Science

Arthur Wai Keong Chang HO
Raymond Kahoonei JR.
Ryan Keith Mattos HO
Bryan Teruo Mitsunaga
Alexis Marie Pangilinan
Sarah Ann Radke
Saphire P.J.M. Tucker
Certificate of Achievement
Sarah Ann Radke
Saphire P.J.M. Tucker

Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Technology
Associate in Applied Science

Randon Kiyoshi Amuro HO
Melvin Calivoso
Clyde Ray Clark III
Gerard P Condon
Bradley Charles Fermahin
Robert Rikio Hinokuma HO
Tavin Kelii Toshio Koki-Yasunaga
Scott Lau HO
Nicholas Nolan Meladrino Macabeo-Spahn
Brendan Scott Meyer
Adonijah Lucero Soyangco
Steven Louis Tedrow HO
Trevor Kikuji Togami
Dennis T Tran

Certificate of Achievement

Cerwin J.L. Bonilla
Anibal Ricardo Morales Maldonado
Daniel A Nansen
Jordan Consul Quitazol
Tristan Andrew Keaka Okalani Respicio Sabanal
Ryan K.K. Reyes Tungpalan
Jezer Lucero Soyangco
Justin Jay Stoltz HO

Sheet Metal & Plastics Tech
Associate in Applied Science

Benny Abadin Cabo
Russell Elise Elisala

Certificate of Achievement

Arthur M.K. Anes-Birano
Robert Kealoha Arakaki
Melanie A.K. Bartels
Brian Guimel de Jesus Morales
Jarred Adam Dela Cruz
Warren Pasion Galzote
Eleazar Iese
Benjamin Apela Kamau
Alan Yoshio Matsuoka Jr.
12
Thomas Kaleikaumaka Leo Maze Alvarez
Dalton KK Nascimento
Sterling Tyler Simon Ganti HO
Stephen Yoshio Yorke

Small Vessel Fabrication and Repair
Associate in Applied Science

Janice Lynn Jensen HO

Welding Technology
Associate in Applied Science

Davida Ululani Aila HO
Rowell Ramos Balasico
Jarin Alaric Pantohan
Daniel Robert Sanders
James Bond Saysiry HO
Tymeka Shonte’ Smith
Quintin Michael Watanabe HO
Certificate of Achievement
Micah Valido Basuel
Brian Borja Bechayda
Devon Kekoa Briones HO
Sara Ivette Carmona Martinez
Puanani Leialohaonalani-Kyle Hatori
Kahaokamoku Ihoomau Yainfu Kahalehau
Sheldon John Hekiliokalani Orta
William Walter Remmers Jr.
Blake T Simeona
John Wayne Souza
Kevin Nelson Delos-Santos Unciano